jeu. 30 septembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 2 | - | 3 | ALQ | |
jeu. 07 octobre 2010 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | - | 1 | Elliant 2 | |
ven. 15 octobre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Châteaulin 2 | |
mar. 19 octobre 2010 - 20h30
|
Briec | Briec 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Châteaulin 2 | |
ven. 12 novembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 0 | - | 3 | TV Châteaulin | |
jeu. 18 novembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | GRAV | 0 | - | 3 | Châteaulin 2 | |
jeu. 25 novembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Volley Club Gourinois | |
mer. 01 décembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Plogonnec | Plogonnec | 1 | - | 3 | Châteaulin 2 | |
lun. 06 décembre 2010 - 00h00
|
- - | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Exempt | |
jeu. 16 décembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
jeu. 06 janvier 2011 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | - | 1 | Ergué Gabéric 1 | |
jeu. 20 janvier 2011 - 21h00
|
Chaptal | ALQ | 3 | - | 0 | Châteaulin 2 | |
mar. 25 janvier 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 3 | - | 2 | Châteaulin 2 | |
jeu. 03 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
jeu. 10 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | - | 2 | Briec 2 | |
mer. 16 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Ty Vougeret | TV Châteaulin | 3 | - | 0 | Châteaulin 2 | |
jeu. 24 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | - | 0 | GRAV | |
mer. 16 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Gymnase de Nouec | Volley Club Gourinois | 3 | - | 2 | Châteaulin 2 | |
jeu. 24 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Plogonnec | |
lun. 28 mars 2011 - 00h10
|
- - | Exempt | 0 | - | 3 | Châteaulin 2 | |
ven. 08 avril 2011 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 2 | Châteaulin 2 | |
lun. 11 avril 2011 - 20h30
|
Croas Spern | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | - | 2 | Châteaulin 2 | |
jeu. 02 juin 2011 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Châteaulin 2 | |