jeu. 24 septembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Châteaulin 1 | 1 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 25 septembre 2015 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 2 | 3 | - | 1 | St-Evarzec 3 | |
lun. 28 septembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Ergué Gabéric 2 | 1 | - | 3 | ASPL 2 | |
ven. 02 octobre 2015 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 1 | 1 | - | 3 | Thépot | |
ven. 09 octobre 2015 - 20h45
|
| Kemperle 1 | 3 | - | 0 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 09 octobre 2015 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Châteaulin 2 | |
lun. 12 octobre 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 0 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 16 octobre 2015 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 2 | 1 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
ven. 06 novembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| KB | 3 | - | 0 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 06 novembre 2015 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Concarneau | |
ven. 13 novembre 2015 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 1 | ASPL 2 | |
ven. 20 novembre 2015 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 1 | 0 | - | 3 | Briec | |
ven. 20 novembre 2015 - 21h00
|
| Scaër | 1 | - | 3 | ASPL 2 | |
jeu. 26 novembre 2015 - 20h30
|
Chaptal | ALQ | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 27 novembre 2015 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Exempt | |
ven. 04 décembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Exempt 2 | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 04 décembre 2015 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Gourin Volley-Ball 2 | |
ven. 11 décembre 2015 - 20h45
|
| Fouesnant 1 | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 2 | |
ven. 11 décembre 2015 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 1 | 0 | - | 3 | USB | |
ven. 18 décembre 2015 - 20h45
|
| Fouesnant 2 | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 2 | |
ven. 18 décembre 2015 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 1 | 0 | - | 3 | Pluguffan | |
lun. 04 janvier 2016 - 20h30
|
| Exempt 1 | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 08 janvier 2016 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Volley Club Gourinois | |
mer. 20 janvier 2016 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 3 | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 2 | |
ven. 22 janvier 2016 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 1 | 1 | - | 3 | Châteaulin 1 | |
ven. 29 janvier 2016 - 20h45
|
| Thépot | 2 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 29 janvier 2016 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 2 | | - | | Ergué Gabéric 2 | |
jeu. 04 février 2016 - 20h30
|
| Châteaulin 2 | 3 | - | 0 | ASPL 2 | |
ven. 05 février 2016 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 1 | 2 | - | 3 | Kemperle 1 | |
mer. 24 février 2016 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 2 | 3 | - | 1 | ASPL 2 | |
ven. 26 février 2016 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | | - | | St-Evarzec 1 | |
mar. 01 mars 2016 - 21h00
|
| Concarneau | 3 | - | 2 | ASPL 2 | |
ven. 04 mars 2016 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 1 | 1 | - | 3 | KB | |
jeu. 10 mars 2016 - 20h30
|
| Briec | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 11 mars 2016 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 2 | 3 | - | 1 | Scaër | |
ven. 18 mars 2016 - 20h30
|
| Exempt | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 2 | |
ven. 18 mars 2016 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 1 | 1 | - | 3 | ALQ | |
lun. 21 mars 2016 - 21h00
|
| Gourin Volley-Ball 2 | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 2 | |
ven. 25 mars 2016 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Exempt 2 | |
ven. 01 avril 2016 - 20h30
|
| USB | 3 | - | 0 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 01 avril 2016 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 2 | 3 | - | 1 | Ergué Gabéric 2 | |
ven. 22 avril 2016 - 20h30
|
| USB | 3 | - | 1 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 22 avril 2016 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Fouesnant 1 | |
mer. 27 avril 2016 - 20h30
|
| Pluguffan | 3 | - | 1 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 29 avril 2016 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 2 | | - | | Fouesnant 2 | |
jeu. 12 mai 2016 - 21h00
|
| Volley Club Gourinois | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 2 | |
ven. 13 mai 2016 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Exempt 1 | |
ven. 20 mai 2016 - 20h45
|
| ASPL 2 | | - | | USB | |
lun. 23 mai 2016 - 20h30
|
| Ergué Gabéric 2 | | - | | ASPL 1 | |